10 Los(e)/Seite
Due cruette - Two Cruettes
Ramo di rose- Rose branch
Antico argento inciso e sbalzato. Secolo XIX. Cm 30Antique engraved and embossed silver. 19th century. 30 cm
Due rosari - Two rosaries
Argento inciso e sbalzato. Secolo XVIII e XIXEngraved and embossed silver. 18th and 19th centuries.
Vaso portafiori - Flower vase
Rame inciso a motivi floreali. Secolo XIX. Sicilia. Cm 24Copper engraved with floral motifs. 19th century. Sicily. 24cm
Vetro (danni su uno dei due). Inizi secolo XX. Cm h 21Glass (damage on one of the two). Early 20th century. 21 cm high
10 Los(e)/Seite