7 Los(e)/Seite
2 Florale Wandappliken, Messing, Anitk vergoldet, 4flammig, H ca. 80 cm | 2 Floral wall appliques, brass, anitkgilded, 4 flames, h approx. 80 cm
LOBMEYR Kristall Luster, 12 flammig, signiert | LOBMEYR crystal chandelier, 12 flame, signed
7 Los(e)/Seite