- Asiatika (57)
- Briefmarken/Postkarten (33)
- Bücher (178)
- Design (85)
- Ethnologie (2)
- Gemälde (265)
- Glas (97)
- Grafik (156)
- Historika/Militaria (102)
- Jugendstil/Art déco (129)
- Keramik (53)
- Luxusartikel/Vintage/Mode (77)
- Metall (67)
- Möbel (133)
- Moderne Gemälde/Grafik (137)
- Münzen/Medaillen (98)
- Porzellan (175)
- Sakrales und Volkskunst (42)
- Schmuck/Kleinuhren (729)
- Silber (237)
- Skulpturen (106)
- Spielzeug (87)
- Teppiche (27)
- Textilien (8)
- Uhren (16)
- Varia (209)
- Wein/Spirituosen (5)
- Zeichnungen/Aquarelle (39)
- Jewellery (741)
- Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (410)
- Silver & Silver-plated items (243)
- Collectables (219)
- Porcelain (184)
- Books & Periodicals (178)
- Furniture (162)
- Prints (160)
- Art Nouveau & Art Deco (137)
- Arms, Armour & Militaria (114)
- Coins (108)
- Sculpture (107)
- Glassware (100)
- Design (90)
- Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (90)
- Vintage Fashion (81)
- Metalware (68)
- Chinese Works of Art (59)
- Ceramics (55)
- Religious Items & Folk Art (45)
- Drawings & Pastels (40)
- Stamps (35)
- Carpets & Rugs (27)
- Textiles (25)
- Wines & Spirits (5)
- Ethnographica & Tribal Art (2)
3485 Los(e)/Seite
Skelettuhr
Tischuhr
Uti - Tischuhr
Uwestra - Tischuhr
Wanduhr
3485 Los(e)/Seite