Gent

  • (Lose: 1-450)

  • (Lose: 451-972)

  • 10:00 - 18:00 MESZ
  • 10:00 - 18:00 MESZ
  • 10:00 - 18:00 MESZ
  • 14:00 - 18:00 MESZ
  • 14:00 - 18:00 MESZ
  • 14:00 - 18:00 MESZ
  • 14:00 - 18:00 MESZ
  • 10:00 - 18:00 MESZ

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 26,00%
Online-Provision inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 3,00%

Heilig kruisplein 10, Gent, 9040, Belgium

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk +32(0)497 283949

Schätzpreis

  • Russian Works of Art (34)
34 Los(e)

  • 34 Los(e)

Russian 19th century icon Russisch 19e eeuws icoon 35.5 x 30.5 cm

Metal Russian icon with ceramics St Nicolas Metalen Russiche ikoon met keramiek St Nicolas 14.5 x 12.5 cm (the icon)

Russian icon Alexander Nevsky (Grand Prince) Russisch icoon Alexander Nevski (grootvorst) 31.5 x 27 cm

Russian Icon Mother of God Kazanskaya Russische Icoon Moeder van God Kazanskaya 11.5 x 9.5 cm

Russian Orthodox month icon december Russisch orthodoxe maandicoon december 39 x 34 cm

Russian Orthodox month icon June Russisch Orthodox maandikoon Juni 35.5 x 30.5 cm

Russian Icoon 19th century Russische icoon 19e eeuw 53.5 x 45.5 cm

Russian Ikoon 19th century Russisch icoon 19e eeuw 53.5 x 45 cm

17th century Saints Zosima and Savati 17e eeuws icoon Heilige Zosima en Savati 31 x 26 cm

Fire-gilt Orthodox cross Vuuurverguld orthodox kruis 39 x 20 cm (the icon)

Russian Orthodox Icon 19th Century Russisch Orthodox ikoon 19e eeuw 35 x 27 cm

Russian Orthodox Icon 19th Century Russisch Orthodox ikoon 19e eeuw 29.5 x 30.5 cm

Antique Russian Icon (2), gilt metal, 19th century Antiek Russisch icoon (2), verguld metaal, 19e eeuw 32.5 x 28 & 28 x 22 cm ...[more]

Russian/Bulgarian folkloric icons Russisch/Bulgaars folkloristische ikonen 27 x 46 & 23.5 x 46.5 cm ...[more]

Russian/Bulgarian folkloric icons Russisch/Bulgaars folkloristische ikonen 27 x 28 & 30 x 33 cm ...[more]

Antique Russian Icon depicting John the Baptist, 19th century Antiek Russisch icoon met afbeelding van Johannes de Doper, 19e eeuw 34.5 x 30.5 cm

Antique Russian Icon, 19th century Antiek Russisch icoon, 19e eeuw 30.5 x 21.5 cm

2 Antique Russian Icons, 19th century 2 Antiek Russisch iconen, 19e eeuw 28 x 20.5 & 30 x 24.5 cm ...[more]

Antique Russian Icon and travel icon, 19th century Antiek Russisch icon en reisicoon, 19e eeuw 30 x 24 & 27 x 13.5 cm ...[more]

Collection of 4 Russion icons, 19th century Lot van 4 Russische iconen, 19e eeuw 28 x 22.5, 27 x 20, 17.5 x 15 & 27 x 22 cm ...[more]

Antique Russian Icon, 19th century Antiek Russisch icoon, 19e eeuw 31.5 x 26.5 cm

Collection of Russian travel icons Lot Russische reisiconen 5.5 x 5, 15.5 x 35 & 24 x 22 cm ...[more]

Russian/Bulgarian folklore icons Russisch/Bulgaarse folklore iconen 27.5 x 29.5 & 28 x 34.5 cm ...[more]

Eastern European icon, 19th century Oost Europees icoon, 19e eeuw 31 x 22.5 cm

Antique Russian icon, 19th century Antiek Russisch icoon, 19e eeuw 53.5 x 46 cm

  • 34 Los(e)