Langwedel

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 23,80%

Steinberger Landstr. 31, Langwedel, 27299, Germany

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk 04235 9571970

Schätzpreis

  • Asian Art  (16)
16 Los(e)

  • 16 Los(e)

Keramikvase Japan umlaufender Drache 10cm gemarkt- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

4 Teile Diverses u.a. asiatische Figur- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Los 3050

Zweimal Beinschnitzerei asiatisch um 1900 13cm hoch- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Los 3196

Kleine Netsuke Buddha Steinschnitzerei Höhe 5 cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Asiatischer Sitzhocker Holz und Leder ca.40x40x45cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Zwei aiatische Wandbilder Restaurationsobjekte ca.115x61cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Asiatisches Gemälde auf Seidenpapier gerahmt ca.110x37cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Los 6071

Handgeschnitzte Wandmaske um 1920 afrikanisch 26,5 cm hoch- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

  • 16 Los(e)