Monte Carlo

  • (Lots: 1 - 245)

  • 09:00 - 17:00 CET

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 32.40%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.60%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 20.00%

27 Boulevard des Moulins, Monte Carlo, 98000, Monaco

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +377 99998670

  • Russian Works of Art (2)
2 item(s)

  • 2 item(s)

Saisons sur les montagnes, 1963Huile sur toile signée et datée en bas à droiteInscriptions au dosDimensions : 55 x 59,5 cm

  • 2 item(s)