Art & Watches and Vintage
Auction closed (2 day sale)
Monte Carlo

  • (Lots: 1-170)

  • (Lots: 171-445)

  • 09:00 - 18:00 CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 30.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.60%

27 Boulevard des Moulins, Monte Carlo, 98000, Monaco

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +377 99998670

Show only bulk lots Remove filter

  • Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (72)
72 item(s)

  • Show only bulk lots,
  • 72 item(s)

TroïkaHuile sur carton signé en bas à droiteDimensions : 61 x 77 cmTroïka, Oil on cardboard signed lower right.

Nu allongéHuile sur panneau signé en bas à gauche.Dimensions : 30 x 40 cmReclining nude, oil on panel signed lower left.

Huile sur toile, anonyme 20ème siècle.Dimensions : 40,5 x 30,5 cmLady portrait, oil on canvas, anonymous.

Huile sur toile rentoilée, anonymeDimensions : 30 x 40 cmSan Marco Place Venice, oil on relined canvas, anonymous.

  • 72 item(s)