Paintings - Furniture - Works of Art - Asian Art - Wines and spirits - Jewelry
Auction closed (3 day sale)
Monte Carlo

  • (Lots: 1 - 321)

  • (Lots: 323 - 561)

  • (Lots: 562 - 808)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 30.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

27 Boulevard des Moulins, Monte Carlo, 98000, Monaco

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +377 99998670

  • Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (71)
71 item(s)

  • Category,
  • Creator / Brand
  • 71 item(s)

ECOLE FRANCAISE, 18ème SIECLEAmourTrès importante huile sur toile rentoilée. Belle qualité.Dimensions : 116 x 152 cm

ECOLE FRANCAISE VERS 1920Au bord du lacHuile sur carton ovale signé A. Garguilo.Dimensions : 23,5 x 29 cm

ECOLE ITALIENNE, 20ème SIECLEAu pied de la cheminéeHuile sur toile, signé Leonardi en bas à gauche.Dimensions : 49 x 69 cm

Lot 792

CHANEL

  • 71 item(s)