No Image
Auction closed
Multi-location - see lot details
Live webcast

Auction dates

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Venue address

Schützenstr. 15, Radolfzell, 78315, Germany

Auction house

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)7732 971197

Refine your search

Sale Section

  • Varia/Metalle/ Relig. Volkskunst (42)
Remove filter

Estimate

Filter by Price Range

Category

  • Fine Art & Antiques (42)
Remove filter
42 item(s)

Filtered by:

  • Sale Section,
  • Category
  • List
  • Grid
  • 42 item(s)
    /page

This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.

Optisches Messinstrument (England)Stanley, London; in rundem Messinggehäuse; schwenkbare Lupenfunktion über Mess-Skala; D: 7,5 cm; H: 5 cm

Spätgotische Beckenschläger-Schüssel (wohl Nürnberg, um 1500)Messing, getrieben, gepunzt und ziseliert; Mittelstück hoch getrieben; darum kreisför...

2 MontBlanc-Füllfederhalterin Lederetui; 1x MontBlanc-Nr. 149 (feiner Haarriss im Unterteilsgehäuse); 1x MontBlanc-Nr. 342; jeweils mit 18ct Goldf...

5 div. SilbermünzenMaximilian II, König von Bayern; RS Zur Erinnerung...1855; 1 Gulden 1855 Maximilian II, König von Bayern; Drei Mark Ludwig III ...

Loading...Loading...
  • 42 item(s)
    /page

Recently Viewed Lots