- Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (102)
- Jewellery (58)
- Sculpture (41)
- Writing Instruments (29)
- Furniture (18)
- Chinese Works of Art (8)
- Clocks (7)
- Drawings & Pastels (7)
- Prints (7)
- Coins (6)
- Metalware (6)
- Silver & Silver-plated items (5)
- Collectables (4)
- Ceramics (3)
- Salvage & Architectural Antiques (3)
- Lighting (1)
- Textiles (1)
- Watches & Watch accessories (1)
307 item(s)/page
Pareja de cornucopias, s.XVIII.En madera tallada y dorada con decoración floral y de acantos. 63,5 x 34 x 17 cm. cada una.
Spanish cabinet, 19th century.
307 item(s)/page