No Image
Auction closed (3 day sale)
Kempten

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Königstraße 17, Kempten, 87435, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)831 564253-0

  • Gemälde (410)

410 item(s)

  • Sale Section
  • 410 item(s)

Gallert, G., 1927 MünchenÖl/Hartfaser, 8 x 13,5 cm, " Voralpenlandschaft mit Gehöft und Figurenstaffage ", u.l. sign., Lit.: im Hause ...[more]

  • 410 item(s)