Ratingen

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Krummenweger Straße 21 , Ratingen, 40885, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)2102 7708594

  • Watercolours (17)
17 item(s)

  • 17 item(s)

FigurenkompositionPitt Moog, (1932-2007)Rechts unten signiert und datiert "Pitt Mogg 66", Bleistift auf Papier, gerahmt. 39,5 x 39,5 cm ...[more]

  • 17 item(s)