Cove with fishing boat, Мария Марковна Джагупова (Maria Markovna Jagupova)
Oil on cardboard, signature at the bottom left of "M Markovna". Dzhagupova (Jagoupova, Djagupova) Maria (Marie, Mariya) Markovna (1897 Armavir-Krasnodarsk / Armavir - 1975 (67) St. Petersburg / Leningrad). Russia around 1930, dimensions 60 × 40 cm, framed. Condition 2
Bucht mit einem Fischerboot, Мария Марковна Джагупова
Öl auf dem Karton, signiert links unten "M Markovna". Dzhagupova (Jagoupova, Djagupova) Maria (Marie, Mariya) Markovna (1897 Armavir-Krasnodarsk/Армавир - 1975(67) St. Petersburg/Ленинград). Russland um 1930. Abmessungen: 60 × 40 cm, gerahmt.
19.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price, VAT included