Anmeldung zur Auktion muss spätestens bis zum 7. Oktober 17:00 erfolgen !
Landshut

  • 10:00 - 18:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 18:00 CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 27.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

Dreifaltigkeitsplatz 175, Landshut, 84028, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 871 276698-0

  • Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (70)
70 item(s)

  • 70 item(s)

Lot 244

Rauth, Leo

Lot 245

Rauth, Leo

Lot 246

Reidel, Marlene

Lot 247

Reidel, Marlene

Lot 253

Waim, Toni

Waim, Toni - 1923 Wasserburg - 2001 Landshut. - "Zuneigungen". Mischtechnik/Papier. 35,5 x 55 cm. Sign., dat. 1977 / 2. Aug.

  • 70 item(s)