Thies & Schmid Gun Sale
Kirchheim Unter Teck

  • 10:00 - 18:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 18:00 CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 25.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

Steingaustr.18, Kirchheim unter Teck, 73230, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (171)2662781

Lots with images only Remove filter

  • Bundesrepublik Deutschland (7)

7 item(s)

  • Lots with images only,
  • Sale Section
  • 7 item(s)

U - Boot - Kriegsabzeichen, Ausführung 1957 Buntmetallausführung, vergoldet. An Nadel. Exemplar von 1957 in sehr schöner Qualität-

  • 7 item(s)