Corona: Eingeschränkter Zugang zum Auktionssaal
Auction closed (3 day sale)
Berlin

  • (Lots: 1-999)

  • (Lots: 1000-2529)

  • (Lots: 2600-3988)

  • 10:00 - 18:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 20:00 CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 26.68%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Seesener Strasse 8-9, Berlin, 10709, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0) 30821 6979

  • Ceramics (10)
10 item(s)

  • 10 item(s)

Lot 501

Vase und Kanne.

Skulptur eines Elefanten, mit erhobenem Rüssel. Keramik, graue Unterglasur. Form-Nr. 2011. Deutsch, 20. Jh. L. 43 cm.

Lot 503

Dakon, Stefan

Lot 504

Drei Gefäße.

  • 10 item(s)