Auction closed (3 day sale)
Nürnberg

  • (Lots: 1 - 879)

  • (Lots: 880 - 1851)

  • (Lots: 1852 - 3151)

  • 13:00 - 18:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 18:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 18:00 CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 26.18%

Kalchreuther Straße 125, Nürnberg, 90411, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)911 5273720

  • Drawings & Pastels (67)
67 item(s)

  • 67 item(s)

Lot 2899

Weber, Paul

Lot 2900

Werner, A.

Lot 2901

Werner, Heinz

Lot 2902

Werner, Heinz

Winkelmann, Maria "Blumen", Aquarell/Papier, impressionistische Malweise, li. un. sign. u. dat. (19)89, im Passepartout, RhG, best., ca. 34x23,5cm

Lot 2904

Wüst, Ferdinand

Lot 2905

Zach, A.K.

  • 67 item(s)