- Afrika/Ozeanien (2)
- Asiatika (151)
- Bronzefigur (12)
- Bücher/Autographen (2)
- Gemälde 17./18. Jahrhundert (5)
- Gemälde 18./19. (2)
- Gemälde 19./20. Jahrhundert (33)
- Gemälde 20./21. Jhd. (5)
- Glas (17)
- Grafik (48)
- Keramik (5)
- Landkarten 16.-20. Jhd. (1)
- Luxusartikel (2)
- Luxus-Uhren/Uhren (10)
- Möbel, Einrichtung (6)
- Münzen/Geldscheine (42)
- Ostdeutsche Kunst (166)
- Porzellan (124)
- russische Kunst (41)
- Schmuck (85)
- Silber /versilbert (16)
- Skulpturen (6)
- Teppiche (1)
- Varia (43)
- Weine/Spirituosen (2)
- Zeichnung/Aquarell (20)
- Asian Art (151)
- Prints (135)
- Ceramics (129)
- Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (110)
- Collectables (86)
- Jewellery (85)
- Bank notes (42)
- Watercolours (34)
- Sculpture (19)
- Glassware (17)
- Silver & Silver-plated items (16)
- Clocks, Watches & Jewellery (10)
- Furniture (6)
- Books & Periodicals (2)
- Ethnographica & Tribal Art (2)
- Wines & Spirits (2)
- Carpets & Rugs (1)
- Lots with images only,
847 item(s)/page
Sewing table holder around 1900
Bronze jug 18th century
Kaiser Idell desk lamp
curious inkwell 19th century
Old oriental carpet
847 item(s)/page