No Image
Auction closed (3 day sale)
Multi-location - see lot details

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Bindergasse 7, Lindau, 88131, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)8382 93020
2566 item(s)

  • 2566 item(s)

Hildur Kjerner. Sign. und 1902 dat. Küchenstilleben mit Krebs, Kupfertopf, Obst, Chiantiflasche und Terrine. Öl/Lwd. (kl. Riss). 59 x 73 cm. R

  • 2566 item(s)