Schwerin

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 20.00%

Am Markt 13, Schwerin, 19055, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)385 7778930

  • Silver & Silver-plated items (18)
Youā€™re currently pending approval by the auctioneer. In the meantime you can continue to place bids from the lot page which will be accepted once youā€™re approved.
18 item(s)

  • 18 item(s)

Lot 520

Obstschale

Lot 545

Handspiegel

Lot 575

Weinkanne

Lot 611

Garderobenset

Lot 630

Serviergabel

Sheffield/ England um 1800 (Jahresbuchstabe ā€žGā€œ), 925er Silber, gemarkt, gesägt u. ziseliert, L. 25,5 cm, G. 112,5 cm

Lot 634

3 Speisegabeln

deutsch 800er Silber, Meistermarke Bremer Silberwarenfabrik, G. 200g

gemarkt Hermann Behrnd/ Dresden, 800er Silber, mit Holz-Isoliergriff, scharnierter Deckel, H. 18 cm, G. 540g

800er Silber, Zwickauer Silberschmiede, in Original Schachtel

Lot 689

3 Fischbestecke

versilbert, 6 Teile: 3 Fisch-Messer u. -Gabeln

Lot 807

Dessertbesteck

  • 18 item(s)