No Image

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Zum Keitelberg 12, Wiesloch, 69168, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)6222 386522

1077 item(s)

  • Lots with images only,
  • 1077 item(s)

Antiker Ascher/Aschenbecher, China 20. Jh.Handbemaltes Schmetterlingsdekor, gestempelt, leichteGebrauchsspuren. Maße ca. 19 x 17 cm

  • 1077 item(s)