No Image
Multi-location - see lot details

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Zum Keitelberg 12, Wiesloch, 69168, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)6222 386522

1207 item(s)

  • 1207 item(s)

Kleines Ladschaftsgemälde, signiert HessÖl auf Holz gemalt, gerahmt (Stuckrahmen mit Abplatzungen),ca. 15 x 20,5 cm, Rahmen 24 x 29,5 cm

  • 1207 item(s)