No Image
Wiesloch

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Zum Keitelberg 12, Wiesloch, 69168, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)6222 386522

  • Asian Art  (28)
28 item(s)

  • 28 item(s)

4 Vorratsgefäß, Angkor-Periode 12./13. Jh.Kambodscha, Ton, Rillen und Ritzdekor, mehrfach beschädigt,H. 18 bis 30 cm.wohl restauriert ...[more]

  • 28 item(s)