Magdeburg

  • (Lots: 0001 - 0519)

  • (Lots: 0521 - 1015)

  • 10:00 - 18:00 CET
  • 10:00 - 18:00 CET
  • 15:00 - 17:00 CET
  • 10:00 - 18:00 CET
  • 10:00 - 18:00 CET
  • 10:00 - 18:00 CET
  • 10:00 - 18:00 CET
  • 10:00 - 18:00 CET

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 21.42%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 5.95%

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk 0049 391 186 184 7

  • Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (79)

Creator / Brand

79 item(s)

  • 79 item(s)

"Reethaus unter Kiefern", signiert Lotte Hinze?, 1932 Aquarell, unten rechts signiert, links datiert, 35,5x30cm, verglast gerahmt

  • 79 item(s)