Auction closed (3 day sale)
Rome

  • (Lots: 1-170)

  • (Lots: 171-385)

  • (Lots: 386-624)

  • 10:00 - 20:00 CET
  • 10:00 - 20:00 CET
  • 10:00 - 20:00 CET
  • 10:00 - 20:00 CET
  • 10:00 - 20:00 CET

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 25.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.02%

via dei Greci 2/A, Rome, 0018, Italy

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +39 0632283800

  • Watercolours (14)
14 item(s)

  • 14 item(s)

PITTORE ITALIANO, INIZI XX SECOLO STECCATO Acquerello su carta, cm. Firmato 'Corrodi', in basso a sinistra In cornice ...[more]

  • 14 item(s)