No Image
Auction closed (2 day sale)
Live webcast

Auction dates

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 20.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

Venue address

Osterbekstraße 86 A, Hamburg, 22083, Germany

Auction house

Refine your search

Sale Section

Estimate

Filter by Price Range

Category

  • Glassware (3)
Remove filter
There are 3 item(s) within this sale

Filtered by:

  • Category
  • List
  • Grid
  • Lots per page
  • 60
  • 120
  • 240

This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.

Wilhelm von Humboldt. Ästhetische Versuche. Erster [= einziger] Theil. Über Göthe’s Herrmann und Dorothea. Braunschweig, Friedrich Vieweg 1799. Ha...

Horst Janssen. Drei Radierungen. 1983. Ca. 16 : 11 cm. Alle signiert, datiert und nummeriert. I: Pfänderspiel, Blatt 13. Exemplar 10/70. Auf dünne...

Architektur - Wilhelm Wagenfeld. Vortrag Zürich – Kunstgewerbemuseum 6. Oktober 1960. Typoskriptdurchschlag. Zehn Seiten. Mit Stempel »Prof. W. Wa...

Loading...Loading...
  • Lots per page
  • 60
  • 120
  • 240

Recently Viewed Lots