No Image
Auction closed (2 day sale)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 20.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

Osterbekstraße 86 A, Hamburg, 22083, Germany

  • Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (10)
There are 10 item(s) within this sale

  • Lots per page
  • 60
  • 120
  • 240

Markus Lüpertz. Ohne Titel. Farbige Offsetlithographie nach Tempera. 1985. 50,0 : 70,0 cm. Signiert und nummeriert. Exemplar 38/50.

  • Lots per page
  • 60
  • 120
  • 240