No Image
Auction closed
Live webcast

Auction dates

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 28.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.57%

Venue address

Osterbekstra├če 86 A, Hamburg, 22083, Germany

Auction house

Refine your search

Sale Section

Estimate

Filter by Price Range

Category

  • Books & Periodicals (3)
Remove filter
There are 3 item(s) within this sale

Filtered by:

  • Category
  • List
  • Grid
  • Lots per page
  • 60
  • 120
  • 240

This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.

Albrecht Dürer. Der Heilige Hieronymus in der Felsgrotte. Holzschnitt. 1512. 17,0 : 12,6 cm. Abdruck um 1600. - Ohne die Jahreszahl und rückseit...

Gustav Seitz. Porträt B. Brecht. Lithographie. 1967. 30,5 : 26,0 cm (51,0 . 40,0 cm). Signiert. Exemplar H, eins von 15 für Künstler und Verlege...

Friedrich Nietzsche. Gesammelte Werke. Musarionausgabe. Herausgegeben von Richard Oehler und anderen. Erster [bis] Dreiundzwanzigster Band. Münche...

Loading...Loading...
  • Lots per page
  • 60
  • 120
  • 240

Recently Viewed Lots