Refine your search
1 item(s)
Filtered by:
- Category
- List
- Grid
-
1 item(s)/page
A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information
Lot 598
Kl. Tischlampe
Kl. TischlampeVersilbert, 20.Jh. Auf Rundstand der balusterförmige Schaft m. kannelierter Tülle. 1-flg. elektr (schief). Gebrauchsspuren, Dellen, ...
Loading...
-
1 item(s)/page