Filtered by:
- Lots with images only,
- Sale Section,
- Category
- List
- Grid
-
2 item(s)/page
A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information
Adels-Vignette "Rehlinger"
Adels-Vignette "Rehlinger"Aquarell, Augsburg, 1608 Aufwendig gestaltetes Adelswappen (Linie 1 der Rehlinger) v. Titelbanderole bekrönt sowie Schri...
3 Portraitplaketten griech. GelehrterGips u.a., um 1900 In Ovalform die Bildnisse im Hochrelief, in zarten variier. Farben monochr. gefasst, m. g...
-
2 item(s)/page