Auction closed
Düsseldorf
Live webcast

Auction dates


Viewing dates

  • 11:00 - 18:00 CET
  • 11:00 - 18:00 CET

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 27.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.57%

Venue address

Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 9, Düsseldorf , 40210, Germany

Auction house

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)211 93655885

Refine your search

Sale Section

Estimate

Filter by Price Range

Category

  • Carpets & Rugs (10)
Remove filter
10 item(s)

Filtered by:

  • Category
  • List
  • Grid
  • 10 item(s)
    /page

A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information

Großer Täbriz, 20. Jh. Guter unbeschädigter Zustand.. Maße: 270 x 360 cm. Großer Täbriz, 20. Jh. Guter unbeschädigter Zustand.. Maße: 270 x 360 ...

Hammadan, 20. Jh., vom Knüpfer Sign. Mit Verschmutzungen. Maße: 378 x 280 cm. Hammadan, 20. Jh., vom Knüpfer Sign. Mit Verschmutzungen. Maße: 3...

Großer Teppich, China, Anfang 20. Jh. Mit partiellen Verschmutzungen. Maße: 440 x 305 cm. Großer Teppich, China, Anfang 20. Jh. Mit partiellen ...

Großer Herike, Türkei, 20. Jh. Guter, unbeschädigter Zustand. Maße: 280 x 195 cm. Großer Herike, Türkei, 20. Jh. Guter, unbeschädigter Zustand....

Bilderteppich Shiraz, Persien, feine Knüpfung, Anfang 20. Jh. Maße: 195 x 138 cm. Bilderteppich Shiraz, Persien, feine Knüpfung, Anfang 20. Jh....

Loading...Loading...
  • 10 item(s)
    /page

Recently Viewed Lots