No Image
Auction closed
Multi-location - see lot details
Live webcast

Auction dates

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Venue address

Am Hoch 1, Dettelbach OT Effeldorf, 97337, Germany

Auction house

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)9324 903485

Refine your search

Sale Section

Estimate

Filter by Price Range

Category

  • Prints (185)
Remove filter
185 item(s)

Filtered by:

  • Category
  • List
  • Grid
  • 185 item(s)
    /page

This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.

Wewerka, StefanCollage auf Karton, 74,5 x 92 cmStadtplan Köln (1970)Signiert und datiert. Wewerka hat hier Teile eines original gefalteten Stadtpl...

Willikens, BenFarbsiebdruck auf hellbraunem Papier, 90 x 70 cmBerlin C-M1 (1906)Signiert, datiert und bezeichnet "a.p.". Betitelt im Druck, Berlin...

Wintersberger, Lambert MariaCollage über Ansichtskarte auf Papierbogen geklebtSanta Cruz (1976)Signiert und datiert. Von fremder Hand in Bleistift...

Wintersberger, Lambert MariaCollage über Ansichtskarte auf Papierbogen geklebtEl Roque Cinchado (1976)Signiert und datiert. Von fremder Hand in Bl...

Wintersberger, Lambert MariaCollage über Ansichtskarte auf Papierbogen geklebtPlantaneras (1976)Signiert und datiert. Von fremder Hand in Bleistif...

Loading...Loading...
  • 185 item(s)
    /page

Recently Viewed Lots