No Image
Multi-location - see lot details

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 22.00%

Braubachstrasse 10 – 12, Frankfurt am Main, 60311, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)69 287733

  • Scientific Instruments (12)
12 item(s)

  • 12 item(s)

Gemälde Karl Luckhardt 1886 Frankfurt - 1970 Frankfurt "Hühner im Taunus" u. re. sign. K. Luckhardt Öl/Platte, 24 x 30 cm Lit.: AKL ...[more]

  • 12 item(s)