Lausanne

  • (Lots: 1-195)

  • (Lots: 196-472)

  • 14:00 - 18:00 CET
  • 14:00 - 18:00 CET
  • 14:00 - 18:00 CET
  • 14:00 - 18:00 CET

Currency: CHF
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 24.77%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.23%

Espace Montelly, Chemin de Montelly 2, Lausanne, 1007, Switzerland

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +41 (0)21 625 01 62

  • Sculpture (6)
6 item(s)

  • 6 item(s)

Igor USTINOV (1956) "La Passion" sculpture en bronze, signé sous le disque. Fonte de 1999 numéroté 1/8, "London" fondeur.54 x 45 cm. ...[more]

  • 6 item(s)