17 item(s)/page
three ivory items : a Congolese vase, a small Chinese vase and a Japanese sculpture || Lot (3) ivoor
20th Cent. Chinese porcelain fishbowl with polychrome decor and with its stand || Chinese "fishbowl"
several 18th to 20th Cent. Chinese porcelain items with a blue-white decor || Lot Chinees porselein (18° tot 20° eeuw) met blauwwit decor
Chinese "Sage" sculpture in porcelain with polychrome decor || Chinese sculptuur in porselein met
Chinese "Sage" sculpture in porcelain with polychrome decor || Chinese sculptuur in porselein met polychroom decor : "Wijze" - hoogte : 30 cm
antique Chinese late Qing period "Emperor's portrait" painting || Antieke Chinese schildering uit de
'antique' Tibetan "Simhamukha" tangka || 'Antieke' Tibetaanse tangka met centraal de voorstelling
'antique' Tibetan "Simhamukha" tangka || 'Antieke' Tibetaanse tangka met centraal de voorstelling van Simhamukha - 126 x 78
Chinese ginger jar in porcelain with a blue-white decor - made into a lamp || Chinese gemberpot in
4 small items in Chinese porcelain || Lot (4) Chinees porselein met oa twee pillendoosjes
Chinese Kendi in porcelain with a blue-white decor || Chinese "Kendi" in porselein met blauwwit
Chinese Kendi in porcelain with a blue-white decor || Chinese "Kendi" in porselein met blauwwit decor - hoogte : 23,5 cm
five pieces of antique Chinese porcelain, all with defects || Lot (5) antiek Chinees porselein,
five pieces of antique Chinese porcelain, all with defects || Lot (5) antiek Chinees porselein, telkens met beschadiging
lot with a variety of Chinese bases in wood for vases, ... || Lot Chinese houten sokkels en andere
five pieces of Chinese porcelain || Lot (5) Chinees porselein
seven pieces of Chinese porcelain with Cantonese decor among which a 19th Cent. pair of small
six pieces of Chinese porcelain || Lot (6) Chinees porselein
pair of lidded vases in glazed ceramic || Paar gedekselde vazen in faïence met lichtgroene glazuur -
pair of lidded vases in glazed ceramic || Paar gedekselde vazen in faïence met lichtgroene glazuur - hoogte : 50 cm
17 item(s)/page