No Image
Multi-location - see lot details

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Heilbronner Str. 9-11, L.-Echterdingen, 70771, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)711 2209087

  • Silver & Silver-plated items (12)
12 item(s)

  • 12 item(s)

Schachspiel. 20. Jh. Figuren aus Holz/Bein/Bakelit, im dazugehörenden Kasten (tlw. geklebt), mit Schachbrett. Normale Gebrauchsspuren ...[more]

  • 12 item(s)