JAEGER LE COULTRE "ATMOS UHR"
Um 1968, Messing vergoldet, allseits verglast, Messingwerk Antrieb über Temperaturunterschied, Drehpendel, in Originalbox, div. Papiere liegen bei, bez. "Weihnachten 1968", H: ca. 22 cm. Normale Altersspuren, funktionstüchtig.
JAEGER LE COULTRE "ATMOS WATCH"
around 1968, gilded brass, glazed on all sides, brass mechanism driven by temperature difference, turning pendulum, in original box, various papers enclosed, inscribed "Weihnachten 1968", h: approx. 22 cm. Normal signs of age, in working order.
27.00 % buyer's premium already included in the hammer price
VAT margin scheme, VAT included, but not indicated and not reclaimable