No Image
Auction closed
Live webcast

Auction dates

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.57%

Venue address

Bärenstrasse 6-8, Stuttgart, 70173, Germany

Auction house

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)711 2369442

Refine your search

Sale Section

Estimate

Filter by Price Range

Category

  • Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (5)
Remove filter
5 item(s)

Filtered by:

  • Category
  • List
  • Grid
  • 5 item(s)
    /page

This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.

ESSIG, GUSTAV (1880 Truchtelfingen-1962 Murrhardt) 'Stillleben mit Topfpflanze und Zwiebeln'.Öl/Lwd., unten links signiert, ca. 51x41cm, Leinwand ...

MÜLLER, EMMA VON (1859 Innsbruck-1925 München) 'Mädchen in Tracht'.Portrait eines Mädchens in Tracht, Öl/Holz, signiert, ca. 27x20,5cm, gerahmt, r...

KELLER, FRIEDRICH VON (1840 Neckarweihingen-1914 Abtsgmünd) 'In der Schmiede'.Darstellung einer Hammerschmiede mit 3 Arbeitern, Öl/Lwd., oben rech...

Maler(in) des 19. Jh. 'Zwei Mädchen am Brunnen'.Darstellung zweier sich aneinanderschmiegender Mädchen in einem Wald, die an einem gemauerten Brun...

Loading...Loading...
  • 5 item(s)
    /page

Recently Viewed Lots