26 item(s)/page
Stralsundt , 18.Jhd, Kupferstich ,Größe: ca. 40x33,5 cm- - -20.83 % buyer's premium on the hammer price20.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Constantinopel , 1731, Kupferstich , Größe: ca. 37x33,5 cm- - -20.83 % buyer's premium on the hammer price20.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Carlsbad , 1732, Kupferstich ,Größe: ca. 38,5 x 32cm ,- - -20.83 % buyer's premium on the hammer price20.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Genua , 1731, Kupferstich, Größe: ca.38x15 cm ,- - -20.83 % buyer's premium on the hammer price20.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
26 item(s)/page