14 item(s)/page
Legno scolpito e laccato. Sicilia, fine secolo XVIII. Cm H 165.Carved and lacquered wood. Sicily, late 18th century. Cm H 165. ...[more]
Placca in smalto su rame firmata e datata 1797. Cm 33x21.Enamel plaque on copper signed and dated 1797. Cm 33x21. ...[more]
SPECCHIERA - MIRROR
PORTA BASTONI - STICK HOLDERS
Metallo con teste di leoni sui laterali. Fine secolo XIX. Cm H 56.Metal with lion heads on the sides. Late 19th century. Cm H 56. ...[more]
China su carta. Cm 20x21.Ink on paper. Cm 20x21. ...[more]
VASO SFERICO - SPHERICAL VASE
PIATTO - DISH
TAVOLINO OVALE - OVAL TABLE
Mogano con figure di cigni sui laterali. Secolo XX. Cm 60x38 H 64.Mahogany with swan figures on the sides. 20th-century. Cm 60x38 H 64. ...[more]
Lotto di sei statuette in pietra saponaria. Secolo XX.Lot of six soapstone statuettes. 20th century. ...[more]
GRANDE VASO - LARGE VASE
GRANDE SPECCHIERA – LARGE MIRROR
14 item(s)/page