Auction closed (2 day sale)
Palermo

  • (Lots: From 1 to 195)

  • (Lots: From 196 to 403)

  • 09:00 - 20:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 20:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 20:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 20:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 20:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 20:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 20:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 20:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 20:00 CET

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 20.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 4.00%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +39 091581848

  • Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (95)
95 item(s)

  • 95 item(s)

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Cm 30x45.Oil painting on wood in a golden frame. Cm 30x45. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice. Cm 22,5x34. Oil painting on wood in frame. Cm 22.5x34. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Cm 50x60.Oil painting on canvas in a golden frame. Cm 50x60. ...[more]

Lot 303

SAN GIUSEPPE

Importante dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice. Cm 67x48.Oil painting on canvas in frame. Cm 67x48. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Cm 61x50.Oil painting on canvas in golden frame. Cm 61x50. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 45x58.Oil painting on canvas in gilded wood frame. Cm 45x58. ...[more]

Importante dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 86x48.Important oil painting on canvas in gilded wood frame. Cm 86x48. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Cm 47x33.Oil painting on canvas in a golden frame. Cm 47x33. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Cm 47x48.Oil painting on wood in a golden frame. Cm 47x48. ...[more]

Piccolo dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Cm 18x10.Small oil painting on wood in a gilded frame. Cm 18x10. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Cm 50x34.Oil painting on wood in a golden frame. Cm 50x34. ...[more]

  • 95 item(s)