5 item(s)/page
DUE FIORIERE - TWO PLANTERS
SCUOLA FIAMMINGA DEL SECOLO XIX "Sosta all'osteria" - XIX CENTURY FLEMISH SCHOOL "Stop at the tavern
Grande stampa dipinta in cornice in legno. Cm 90x68.Large print painted in wooden frame. Cm 90x68. ...[more]
Tempera su carta in cornice dorata. Cm 23x15.Tempera on paper in a gilt frame. Cm 23x15. ...[more]
5 item(s)/page