190
Lot
190
Palissandro con intarsi in bosso a motivi ornamentali. Sicilia. Secolo XIX. Cm 100x39 H 176,5
Rosewood with boxwood inlays with ornamental motifs. Sicily. XIX century. Cm 100x39 H 176.5
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.
.
Your question has been sent to the auctioneer.
There was an error sending your enquiry, why not try again later
.