33
Lot
33
Coppia di dipinti ovali ad olio su tela applicata su vetro. Cornici in legno dorato. Francia. Secolo XIX. Cm 60x50
COUPLE of oval oil paintings on canvas applied on glass. Frames in gilded wood. France. XIX century. Cm 60x50
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.
.
Your question has been sent to the auctioneer.
There was an error sending your enquiry, why not try again later
.