Asta di autunno - Autumn auction
Auction closed (3 day sale)
Palermo

  • (Lots: From 1 to 150)

  • (Lots: From 151 to 300)

  • (Lots: From 301 to end)

  • 10:00 - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 20:00 CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 20.20%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 6.06%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 1.00%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +39 091581848

  • Watercolours (9)
9 item(s)

  • 9 item(s)

China su carta in cornice. Datato '41. Cm 16x19Ink on framed paper. Dated '41. Cm 16x19 ...[more]

Lot 148

PORTALE -PORTAL

Pastello su carta. Datato '58. Cm 50x70Pastel on paper. Dated '58. Cm 50x70 ...[more]

Acquerello su carta in cornice dorata. Cm 33,5x23Watercolor on paper in golden frame. Cm 33.5x23 ...[more]

  • 9 item(s)