15 item(s)/page
CENTROTAVOLA - CENTERPIECE
Argento inciso e sbalzato. Secolo XX. Kg. 1.852. Cm 58 H 21Engraved and embossed silver. 20th century. Kg. 1.852. Cm 58 H 21 ...[more]
SUAGLASS
Argento inciso e sbalzato. Secolo XX. Kg. 1.423Engraved and embossed silver. 20th century. Kg. 1.423 ...[more]
Argento 925 inciso e sbalzato. Secolo XX. Kg. 2.437Engraved and embossed 925 silver. 20th century. 2.437 kg ...[more]
Capezzale in bronzo argentato. Cm 45x17Bedside in silver-plated bronze. Cm 45x17 ...[more]
Argento sbalzato. Secolo XX. Cm H 30. Kg 804Embossed silver. 20th century. Cm H 30. Kg 804 ...[more]
Argento sbalzato. Secolo XX. Kg. 1.623Embossed silver. 20th century. Kg. 1.623 ...[more]
Argento 925 inciso e sbalzato. Secolo XX. Kg. 7.301Engraved and embossed 925 silver. 20th century. Kg. 7.301 ...[more]
SERVIZIO DA TEA - TEA SET
DUE PIATTI - TWO DISH
Argento inciso e sbalzato. Secolo XX. Kg.1.100Engraved and embossed silver. 20th century. 1.100 kg ...[more]
DUE VASSOI - TWO TRAYS
Argento inciso e sbalzato. Secolo XX. Kg. 1.003Engraved and embossed silver. 20th century. Kg. 1.003 ...[more]
CENTROTAVOLA - CENTERPIECE
Argento inciso e sbalzato. Secolo XX. Kg. 2.600. Cm H 45,5Engraved and embossed silver. 20th century. Kg. 2.600. Cm H 45.5 ...[more]
Argento Gr. 463 (brocca) e Gr.157 (posate)Silver Gr. 463 (jug) and Gr. 157 (forks) ...[more]
CARTAGLORIA
SPECCHIERA - MIRROR
15 item(s)/page