3 item(s)
Filtered by:
- Category,
- Creator / Brand
- List
- Grid
-
3 item(s)/page
This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.
Lot 16
VEILLEUSE
Antica porcellana dorata e decorata con paesaggi e casolari. Francia. Secolo XIX. Cm H 24Antique gilded porcelain and decorated with landscapes an...
Lot 110
GIOVANI AMANTI -YOUNG LOVERS
Due statuette in antica porcellana policroma. Francia. Secolo XIX. Cm H 38 (uomo); cm H 37 (donna)Two statuettes in ancient polychrome porcelain. ...
Lot 411
SCENE SACRE - SACRED SCENES
Icona russa su tavola dipinta. Secolo XIX. Cm 31x25Russian icon on painted board. XIX century. Cm 31x25 ...[more]
Loading...
-
3 item(s)/page