Auction closed (2 day sale)
Palermo

  • (Lots: From 1 to 166)

  • (Lots: From 167 to 332)

  • 10:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 10:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 10:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 10:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 10:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 10:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 10:00 - 19:30 CET

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 21.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 5.00%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 0.01%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +39 091581848

  • Drawings & Pastels (18)
18 item(s)

  • 18 item(s)

Sicilia. Fine secolo XIX. Cm 87x69,5Sicily. Late 19th century. 87x69.5 cm ...[more]

Inchiostro su carta. Cm 17x19Ink on paper. Cm 17x19 ...[more]

Disegno su carta. Cm 11x20.Drawing on paper. Cm 11x20. ...[more]

Disegno a colori su carta. Cm 14,5x21. Color drawing on paper. Cm 14,5x21. ...[more]

Disegno su carta in cornice di radica (danni). Cm 34x22,5Drawing on paper in briar frame (damage). Cm 34x22.5 ...[more]

Fine secolo XIX. Cm 60x43 (specchiera) e Cm 41x30,5 (cornice)Late 19th century. Cm 60x43 (mirror) and Cm 41x30.5 (frame) ...[more]

Pastello su carta in cornice dorata. Cm 30x43Pastel on paper in a gold frame. Cm 30x43 ...[more]

Pastello su carta firmato Laganà. Datato '89. Cm 50x40Pastel on paper signed Laganà. Dated '89. Cm 50x40 ...[more]

China e matite colorate su carta. Cm 23,5x18Ink and colored pencil on paper. Cm 23,5x18 ...[more]

Disegno a colori su carta. Cm 19x23. Color drawing on paper. Cm 19x23. ...[more]

Disegno a colori su carta. Cm 15x21. Color drawing on paper. Cm 15x21. ...[more]

  • 18 item(s)