Auction closed (2 day sale)
Palermo

  • (Lots: From 1 to 166)

  • (Lots: From 167 to 332)

  • 10:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 10:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 10:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 10:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 10:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 10:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 10:00 - 19:30 CET

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 21.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 5.00%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 0.01%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +39 091581848

  • Greek, Roman, Egyptian & Other Antiquities (9)
9 item(s)

  • 9 item(s)

Antica maiolica. Siglata DP e datata 1812. Cm H 70Ancient majolica. Signed DP and dated 1812. Cm H 70 ...[more]

Lot 118

TRUMEAU

Metallo laccato rosso e opaline. Anni '60Red and opaline lacquered metal. 60's ...[more]

Noce. Sicilia. Fine secolo XIX. Cm 103x43 H 100Walnuts. Sicily. Late 19th century. Cm 103x43 H 100 ...[more]

Lot 284

TRUMEAU

  • 9 item(s)