13 item(s)/page
Decorata a mosaico con vetri colorati. Secolo XX. Cm h 55Mosaic decorated with colored glass. 20th century. Cm h 55 ...[more]
Lume - Lamp
Rame dorato con fusto in cristallo e porcellana. Secolo XX. Cm h 54Gilded copper with crystal and porcelain stem. 20th century. Cm h 54 ...[more]
Antico sheffield inciso. Inizi secolo XX. Cm h 15Antique engraved sheffield. Early 20th century. Cm h 15 ...[more]
Cristallo con brindoli. Secolo XX. Cm h 95Crystal with pendants. 20th century. Cm h 95 ...[more]
Bronzo dorato inciso. Sicilia. Epoca Impero. Cm h 41Engraved gilt bronze. Sicily. Empire period. Cm h 41 ...[more]
Argento inciso e sbalzato. Firmato Sorel. Gr. 2.776. Cm h 60.Engraved and embossed silver. Sorel signed. Gr. 2.776. Cm h 60 ...[more]
Candelabro Simon by Driade
Metallo argentato (due bracci mancanti). Cm h 46Silver-plated metal (two arms missing). Cm h 46 ...[more]
13 item(s)/page